Programmation

Liste des 66 artistes-peintres de la 18 ième édition

 

Nom

Prénom

Ville

1

Beaudry

France

Rivière-du-Loup

2

Beaulieu-Lahaie

Christiane

Boischatel

3

Béland

Suzanne

Trois-Rivières

4

Benoit

Guylaine

Ste-Sabine

5

Bérard

Denise

Terrebonne

6

Boisvert

Normand

Trois-Rivières

7

Boisvert

Rachel

Québec

8

Bonneau

Carole

St-Hyppolyte

9

Bouchard

Francine

Canton de Hatley

10

Brodeur

Hélène

Québec

11

Buist

André

Yamachiche

12

Cantin

Michel

Québec

13

Caron

Madeleine

Québec

14

Caron

Michelle-Andrée

Shawinigan

15

Cecil

René

Sherbrooke

16

Charland

Hélène

Victoriaville

17

Chassé

Martine

Vallée-Jonction

18

Chiasson

Nathalie

Québec

19

Courchesne

Julie

Terrebonne

20

Cyr

Marie-France

Shawinigan

21

De Lavoie

Alex

Drummondville

22

Desharnais

Michel

Shawinigan

23

DesMarais

Michel

Otterburn Park

24

Dion

Caroline

Victoriaville

25

Dupont

Micheline

St-Élie-de-Caxton

26

Faucher

François

Boucherville

27

Fleury

Marie-Claude

Thetford Mines

28

Gagnon

François

Longueuil

29

Galipeau

Marc

Farnham

30

Garceau

Lynn

Shawinigan

31

Gauthier

Renald

Asbestos

32

Girard

Diane

Québec

33

Griffiths

Devon

Shawinigan

34

Grondin

Sonia

Thetford Mines

35

Huard

Ovila-David

Salaberry-de-Valleyfield

36

Isabelle

Linda

Forestville

37

Kramer

Michèle

Granby

38

Lacoursière

Lise

Trois-Rivières

39

Lafontaine

Hélène

Shawinigan

40

Lamoureux

Luce

Boisbriand

41

Lortie

Valérie

Sainte-Eulalie

42

Marchand

Manon

St-Hyacinthe

43

Mattheau

Claude

Trois-Rivières

44

Milette

Lucie

Shawinigan

45

Molleur

Suzanne

Canton de Bedford

46

Nadeau

Serge

Disraéli

47

Nowlan

Dyane

Riley Brook, N.B.

48

Paré

Normand

Québec

49

Pelletier

Réjeanne

Kamouraska

50

Pleau

Michel

Shawinigan

51

Poliquin

Julie

Saint-Sauveur

52

Ricard

Hélène

Shawinigan

53

Ricard

Lorraine

Victoriaville

54

Rodier

Antonine

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

55

Rossignol

Diane

Laval

56

Roy

Carole

Terrebonne

57

Sanschagrin

Dominique

Saint-Mathieu-du-Parc

58

Simard

Émile

Saint-Mathieu-du-Parc

59

Saint-Hilaire

Judith

St-Magloire

60

Saint-Pierre

Diane

Trois-Rivières

61

St-Laurent

Isabelle

Ste-Luce

62

Tellier

Josée

Beloeil

63

Tétreault

Josline

Ham-Nord

64

Tétreault

Manon

St-Hyacinthe

65

Turbide

Élise

Shefford

66

Turcotte

Denise

Mirabel

© 2019 Rendez-vous des peintres de Sainte-Flore